Staff Details

Staff Details

DETAILS OF STAFF

Name of the Teacher

Father / Spouse Name

DOB

Qualification

Designation

Experience

Subject offered at graduation level

Ms. K.B.Padma Singh

Mr. D.Sardar Singh

18-11-1975

MSC, B.Ed, M.B.A

Campus Director & Principal

12+10

Zoology, Botany, Chemistry, English, Hindi

Mr. Gaurav Patel

Mr. Jivrajbhai Patel

07-05-1983

BCA , MBA

PRO

   

Ms. Roopa Raja

Mr. K. C. K. Raja

12-09-1969

M.A. (Eng), B.Ed

PGT

18

English, Psychology

Mr. Mohammed Tabrez

Late md. Kamal

12-12-1986

B.Tech (CSE)

PGT

6

C.S.E

Mr. Satish Pandey

L. D. Pandey

29-03-1985

B. Tech (CSE)

PGT

9

C.S.E

Mr. Ankit Parekh

Mr. Gopal Parekh

19-02-1991

B.E. (Mech), M.E (Thermal)

PGT

9

Mechanical Engg.

Mr. Keyur Patel

Mr. Yashvantray Patel

13-10-1987

BCA, PGDCA, MCA, PGDM, D.Y.Ed, B.Ed*

PGT

4+9.5

Discrete Mathematics, Computer Science & IT, Business Management, OS & Networking, Operational Research, OOP

Ms. Ami Thakkar

Mr. Rajendra Thakkar

20-09-1986

M.Sc., Medical Bio Technology

PGT

 

Biotechnology

Ms. Heema Pajvani

Mr. Ashutosh Pajvani

12-10-1990

M.Sc. MLT, B.Ed*

PGT

3

Microbiology, Bio Chemistry, Pathology

Mr. Rakesh Ujjainiya

Mr. Maheshbhai Ujjainiya

21-6-1983

Dip in 
Painting 
& Yoga B.Com

Art n 
Craft, Yoga

7

Drawing, Yoga

Ms. Meena Rathod

Mr. Jitendra Rathod

25-09-1970

B.Com, B.A. (Eng) , B.A. (Hin), M.A. (Hin), B.Ed

TGT

17 Years

Accountancy, English, Hindi

Ms. Kinjal Purohit

Mr. Kanaiyalal Purohit

01-12-1985

M.Com, B.Ed (Accountancy)

TGT

10.5 Years

Accounts

Mr. Manan Mehta

Mr. Vipul Mehta

01-06-1988

B.E. E.C

PGT

4

Electronics & Comm.

Mr. Sharad Gohel

Mr. Arvindbhai M Gohel

17-1-1985

BA(Hindi), B.P.Ed, DYEd.

sports

4+2

Hindi, Physical Edu. Yoga and Health

Mrs. Kavita Jangid

Mr. Basant Kumar Jangid

3-12-1972

B.A., B.Ed.

Eng. Social

4

English, Political Sciecne & Economics

Ms. Sujata Soren

Mr. Rajesh Shah

11-10-1978

M.Sc (Zoology), B.Ed

TGT

10

Zoology, Chemistry

Ms. Varsha Mehta

Mr. Vipul Mehta

28-11-1966

M.A., B.Ed

TGT

21

Sanskrit, Gujarati

Ms. Mansi Modi

Mr. Dimplekumar Modi

23-12-1994

B.Com, M.Com, B.Ed

PRT

1

Finance

Ms. Nisha Garg

Mr. Pavankumar Garg

05-04-1996

B.Sc, M.Sc.

   

Chemistry, Physics, Mathematics

Ms. Rishav Gupta

Mr. Manish Gupta

04-11-1981

B.A., M.A, B.Ed, Net (UGC)

PRT

6

Elective English, Political Science, Public Administration, G. English, g. Punjabi

Ms. Vandana Baxi

Mr. Hardik Baxi

18-01-1989

B.B.A, M.B.A, B.Ed

PRT

3

Finance

Ms. Neha Philip

Mr. Philipose Mathai

24-07-1993

M.Com, B.Ed

PRT

4

Finance

Ms. Ekta Shah

Dr. Pranav Shah

18-01-1986

MBA, M.Com, BMS

Pre-Primary Teacher

2.5

Finance

Ms. Urvi Pandtya

Mr. Darshan Pandya

19-12-1977

B.Com

Pre-Primary Teacher

8.5

Accounts

Ms. Khushboo Meghnani

Mr. Ashok Meghnani

23-06-1997

B.Com, M.Com*

Pre-Primary Teacher

1

Finance

Ms. Jini Varghese

Mr. P.D. Varghese

06-10-1978

NTT

Pre-Primary Teacher

13

English, Political Science

Ms. Maitree Sheth

Mr. Ruchir Sheth

25-06-1985

M.Com, B.Ed, PGDCA

Pre-Primary Teacher

4.5

Management, Accounts

Ms. Jayshri Purohit

Mr. Tushar Purohit

27-07-1989

B.Com, B.P.Ed, PGDM, D.C.S

Pre-Primary Teacher

13

Finance

Ms. Megha Joshi

Mr. Rajubhai Joshi

12-10-1985

B.A. English

Pre-Primary Teacher

5.5

English Literature

Ms. Hetal Parekh

Mr. Jiten Parekh

12-03-1987

B.Com

Pre-Primary Teacher

2.5

Accountancy

Ms. Pallavi Dharamshi

Mr. Dhaval Dharamshi

20-08-1985

E.C.C.Ed

Pre-Primary Teacher

5

Montessori, ECCED

Ms. Parul Parekh

Mr. Jatin Parekh

04-05-1963

Comm. Art.

LIB

10

Art

Ms. Dhyayasi Trivedi

Mr. Kartik Trivedi

12-09-1978

B.Com, B.Ed

PRT

16

Commerce, English

Mr. Sandip Chudasama

Mr. Vinodbhai Chudasama

02-01-1998

Music

Music Teacher

4

Instrumental SPD, Drum

Mr. Md. Dekhaiya

Mr. Dekhaiya

05-05

Music Visharad

Music Teacher

40

Vocal Music

Ms. Asha Hirani

Mr. Manish Hirani

19-05-1982

M.A, B.Ed

PRT

8

Hindi

Ms. Ekta Patel

Mr. Rajendra Patel

09-04-1997

B.Com

PRT

 

Accounts (Finance)

Ms. Aarti Jayswal

Mr. Ushakant Jayswal

11-08-1975

M.A, B.Ed

PRT

10

English, Psychology, Hindi

Ms. Hiba Johnson

Mr. Manoj Singh

11-08-1988

B.Sc, Nsg

PRT

2

 

Ms. Preeti Choithani

Mr. Khushaldas Choithani

30-01-1990

Diploma

PRT

7

 

Ms. Poonam Gaur

Mr. Amar Gaur

04-03-1981

B.Com

NTT

7

Accounts, B.A, Economics, English

Ms. Priya Deeksha

Mr. Dinesh Prasad

24-12-1994

B.B.A

NTT

1

English, Human Resource

Ms. Rajvinder Kaur

Mr. Haresh Kalyan

22-11-1973

B.A

NTT

7

Hindi, Political Science, Psychology

Mr. Sanjay Chauhan

Mr. Chauhan

1/4/1982

Skating

Skating

7

Mr. Sanjay Chauhan

Mr. Jaydeep Chudasama

Mr. Chudasmam

   

Swimming

2

 

Ms. Manisha Upadhyay

Mr. Bhupeshbhai

22/05/1969

M.Com., B.Ed. Diplo. Yoga

YOGA

7

Economics Commerce

CLASS WISE STUDENTS STRENGTH

STD

Division

Total

Nursery

Dreamland - 24

Disneyland – 23

Wonderland – 25

72

LKG

Blueberry – 28

Cranberry – 28

Strawberry – 24

80

UKG

Uranus – 24

Saturn – 22

Jupiter – 21

67

I

30

 

-

30

II

A – 27

B – 25

C – 24

76

III

A – 25

B – 25

C – 26

76

IV

A – 35

B – 36

-

71

V

A – 29

B – 31

-

60

VI

A – 30

B – 32

-

62

VII

A – 26

B – 25

-

51

VIII

A – 34

B – 35

-

69

IX

A – 27

B – 29

-

56

X

A – 42

-

-

42

XI

8

-

-

8

XII

3

-

-

03

Total Strength

0